Welhaven, Sigri (1894 - 1991) [no] Place holder

Welhaven, Sigri (norwegian bokmål), Welhaven, Sigri (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:50:08
10/08/2019 02:20:21
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab3978
Name
Welhaven, Sigri
Norwegian bokmål

Welhaven, Sigri
Swedish

Alternative name
Heiberg Sigri Welhaven
Swedish

Krag, Sigri
Swedish

Schou, Sigri Welhaven
Swedish

Welhaven, Sigri
Swedish

Birth
04.05.1894 Kristiania

-Time
04.05.1894
-Place reference
Kristiania

--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Death
20.12.1991 Oslo

-Time
20.12.1991
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Alternative id
NKL article_id: 431271

-Id
431271
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036637225

-Id
021036637225
-System
DigitaltMuseum