Carlsen, Lalla (1889 - 1967) [no]

Carlsen, Lalla (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunst (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Vegard Skuseth, Oslo museum [no]
Last changed
08/05/2017 15:20:12
07/12/2019 07:20:26
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/2c47d085-f3f7-46fd-b3bc-6c6bcb7fc040 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Carlsen, Lalla
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Lalla
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Carlsen
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Christensen, Haralda Petrea fødenavn

-Name
Christensen, Haralda Petrea
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
fødenavn
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1889

-Time
1889
Death
1967

-Time
1967
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
revyskuespillerinne

-Occupation specification
revyskuespillerinne
Norwegian bokmål
sangerinne

-Occupation specification
sangerinne
Norwegian bokmål
skuespillerinne

-Occupation specification
skuespillerinne
Norwegian bokmål
Primus
17404
-Id
17404
-System
Primus