Aastebøl (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aastebøl (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 17 i Eidskog kommune, Innlandet [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:11:42
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/2a3aa33a-d7cc-49a2-a0b0-12a90300a404 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aastebøl
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Nordgard [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Nordgard
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Nordgarden [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Nordgarden
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Oppgarden [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Oppgarden
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Sørstuen [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Sørstuen
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 17 i Eidskog kommune, Innlandet
Norwegian bokmål

Code
17
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.955362, 12.067375, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.955362
-Longitude (Easting)
12.067375
-Source
Hovedteigcentroide, Språksamlingane
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1864-06-30: gnr - (-), Vinger kommune (0421)
1864-07-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 17 (0420-17), Eidskog kommune (0420), Hedmark (før 1919: Hedemarkens Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 17 (3416-17), Eidskog kommune (3416), Innlandet

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 30/06/1864 , Vinger (0421 Vinger_18380101-18640630), GNID: - [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1838 30/06/1864

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
30/06/1864
-Place reference
, Vinger (0421 Vinger_18380101-18640630), GNID: - [no], ,

--Specified
Vinger (0421 Vinger_18380101-18640630), GNID: -
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
-
--Id
-
--System
Gnr
01/07/1864 31/12/2019 Hedmark (Historisk fylke) [no], Eidskog (0420 Eidskog_18640701-20191231), GNID: 0420-17 [no], (før 1919: Hedemarkens Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/07/1864 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/07/1864
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Hedmark (Historisk fylke) [no], Eidskog (0420 Eidskog_18640701-20191231), GNID: 0420-17 [no], (før 1919: Hedemarkens Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Eidskog (0420 Eidskog_18640701-20191231), GNID: 0420-17
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Hedemarkens Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0420-17
--Id
0420-17
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
04200017

-Id
04200017
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600121611

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600121611
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
3416-17

-Id
3416-17
-System
GNID
GNID
0420-17
-Id
0420-17
-System
GNID