Basgaard, Grete Elisabeth Olsdatter (1838 - ) [nn]

Other languages: Basgaard, Grete Elisabeth Olsdatter (norwegian nynorsk)

Personregister i SAMLA (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
Last changed
19/03/2024 21:35:59
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/29c94a1e-aa29-4c3d-8228-1b15e7975b80 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Basgaard, Grete Elisabeth Olsdatter
Norwegian nynorsk

First name
Grete Elisabet
Norwegian nynorsk

Middle name
Olsdatter
Norwegian nynorsk

Last name
Basgård
Norwegian nynorsk

Other name
Sindal, Grete Elisabet Olsdatter [nn] -

-Name
Sindal, Grete Elisabet Olsdatter
Norwegian nynorsk
Birth
1838

-Time
1838
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Parent Of
Norwegian nynorsk

-Organization/collection
DigitaltMuseum
0210313652311
-Id
0210313652311
-System
DigitaltMuseum