Hatfjelddalen (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Hatfjelddalen (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 1 i Hattfjelldal kommune, Nordland [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 17:30:28
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/29b88ae0-001c-4781-89f0-abf88a16a39e | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Hatfjelddalen
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Hattfjeldal [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Hattfjeldal
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 1 i Hattfjelldal kommune, Nordland
Norwegian bokmål

Code
1
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
65.58939, 13.9919, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
65.58939
-Longitude (Easting)
13.9919
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1838-01-01 - 1862-06-30: gnr - (-), Vefsn kommune (1824)
1862-07-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 1 (1826-1), Hattfjelldal kommune (1826), Nordland (før 1919: Nordlands Amt)
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 1 (1826-1), Hattfjelldal kommune (1826), Nordland

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/07/1862 31/12/2019 Nordland (Fylke) [no], Hattfjelldal(1826 Hattfjelldal_18620701-20191231), GNID: 1826-1 [no], (før 1919: Nordlands Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/07/1862 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/07/1862
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Nordland (Fylke) [no], Hattfjelldal(1826 Hattfjelldal_18620701-20191231), GNID: 1826-1 [no], (før 1919: Nordlands Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Hattfjelldal(1826 Hattfjelldal_18620701-20191231), GNID: 1826-1
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Nordlands Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1826-1
--Id
1826-1
--System
GNID
Vefsn (Kommune) [no] 01/01/1838 30/06/1862 , 1824 Vefsn_18380101-18620630, GNID: - [no], ,

-Was part of at time
Norwegian bokmål

-Timespan
01/01/1838 30/06/1862

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
30/06/1862
-Place reference
, 1824 Vefsn_18380101-18620630, GNID: - [no], ,

--Specified
1824 Vefsn_18380101-18620630, GNID: -
Norwegian bokmål
-Gnr
-
--Id
-
--System
Gnr
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
18260001

-Id
18260001
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600156836

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600156836
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1826-1
-Id
1826-1
-System
GNID