Alver (Kommune) [no]

Other languages: Alver (norwegian bokmål)

Kommune [no]

Published
Status
Help

URI
http://kulturnav.org/26d29d2d-3a1f-42df-859c-926c64ea27bf | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Alver
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Alver kommune
Norwegian bokmål

Code
4631
Place type

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Coordinates
60.67307, 5.23461, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
60.67307
-Longitude (Easting)
5.23461
Is Part Of
Preceded by
Time
01/01/2020

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
Editorial note
Kommunesammenslåing av Radøy, Lindås og Meland kommune
Norwegian bokmål