Linroth, Lovisa Magdalena Louise (1784 - 1866) [sv]

Linroth, Lovisa Magdalena Louise (swedish)

Personer med anknytning till Värmlands museum (Värmlands museum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Värmlands museum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
info@varmlandsmuseum.se [sv]
Last changed
15/11/2021 13:29:43
27/11/2021 09:45:07
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/218b4576-4b94-419d-bfbb-5137fe1f9276 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Linroth, Lovisa Magdalena Louise
Swedish

First name
Lovisa Magdalena Louise
Swedish

Last name
Linroth
Swedish

Alternative name
Adlersparre
Swedish

Birth
1784

-Time
1784
Death
1866

-Time
1866
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk
DigitaltMuseum
021039667892
-Id
021039667892
-System
DigitaltMuseum