Bloch, Anna Kirstine (1868 - 1953) [no]

Bloch, Anna Kirstine (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunst (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Vegard Skuseth, Oslo museum [no]
Last changed
08/05/2017 15:20:09
23/05/2020 07:02:32
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/1e28d0b6-894d-410c-b25c-3be2694591e8 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Bloch, Anna Kirstine
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Anna Kirstine
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Bloch
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Lindemann, Anna Kirstine fødenavn

-Name
Lindemann, Anna Kirstine
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
fødenavn
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1868

-Time
1868
Death
1953

-Time
1953
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
skuespillerinne

-Occupation specification
skuespillerinne
Norwegian bokmål
Primus
12555
-Id
12555
-System
Primus