Aftræt (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aftræt (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 150 i Selbu kommune, Trøndelag [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 17:12:11
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/1a70a190-13d3-4108-9e7f-21a6c42c94bd | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aftræt
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Dalsgjardet [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Dalsgjardet
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Nordigarden [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Nordigarden
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Nordpågjardet [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Nordpågjardet
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 150 i Selbu kommune, Trøndelag
Norwegian bokmål

Code
150
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
63.200983, 10.950366, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
63.200983
-Longitude (Easting)
10.950366
-Source
Kartverket Bygningspunkt
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 2017-12-31: gnr 150 (1664-150), Selbu kommune (1664), Sør-Trøndelag (før 1919: Søndre-Trondhjems Amt)
2018-01-01 - pågående: gnr 150 (5032-150), Selbu kommune (5032), Trøndelag

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2018 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2018
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/2017 Sør-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Selbu (1664 Selbu_18380101-20171231), GNID: 1664-150 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Trondhjems Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/2017

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/2017
-Place reference
Sør-Trøndelag (Historisk fylke) [no], Selbu (1664 Selbu_18380101-20171231), GNID: 1664-150 [no], (før 1919: Søndre-Trondhjems Amt) [no],

--Place
--Specified
Selbu (1664 Selbu_18380101-20171231), GNID: 1664-150
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Søndre-Trondhjems Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1664-150
--Id
1664-150
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
16640150

-Id
16640150
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600153160

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600153160
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1664-150

-Id
1664-150
-System
GNID
GNID
5032-150
-Id
5032-150
-System
GNID