Brevigs, O O, Maskinverksted (Selskap) [no]

Brevigs, O O, Maskinverksted (norwegian bokmål)

Industribedrifter (Norsk Teknisk Museum) [no]

Description
Mekanisk verksted i Oslo. Firmaet produserte sagbruksmaskiner. [no]
Type
Dataset owner
Norsk Teknisk Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
08/05/2017 12:00:51
Published
Status
Help

URI
http://kulturnav.org/1996e99f-72b9-4993-87cc-2fc40bd06ae9 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Brevigs, O O, Maskinverksted
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Brevigs Maskinverksted
Norwegian bokmål

Description
Mekanisk verksted i Oslo. Firmaet produserte sagbruksmaskiner.
Norwegian bokmål

Establishment
1916

-Time
1916
Type
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Coordinates
59.91728, 10.74245, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.91728
-Longitude (Easting)
10.74245
Reference
Oslo Adressebok 1955
Norwegian bokmål

DigitaltMuseum
021167115122
-Id
021167115122
-System
DigitaltMuseum