Berg, Elisabeth Jensine (1837 - 1885) [no]

Other languages: Berg, Elisabeth Jensine (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunstnere (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Alexander Lindbäck, Oslo Museum [no]
Last changed
19/03/2024 21:51:48
25/05/2024 06:49:58
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/183921ee-5d82-44e5-8b74-c92f54bbc153 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Berg, Elisabeth Jensine
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Elisabeth Jensine
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Berg
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Bidenkap, Elisabeth Jensine [no] -

-Name
Bidenkap, Elisabeth Jensine
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
som gift med Johan Lauritz Bidenkap
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1837

-Time
1837
Death
1885

-Time
1885
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Biography

f. Berg, gm Johan Lauritz Bidenkap

Norwegian bokmål

Occupation
skuespillerinne

-Occupation specification
skuespillerinne
Norwegian bokmål
Primus
848

-Id
848
-System
Primus
DigitaltMuseum
021037957064
-Id
021037957064
-System
DigitaltMuseum