Bamboccio, Pieter il (1598? - 1642?) [sv]

Bamboccio, Pieter il (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:06:10
22/02/2020 03:49:42
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/18342c50-c5c7-4f2d-a1e8-b870643938ed | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Bamboccio, Pieter il
Swedish

First name
Pieter il
Swedish

Last name
Bamboccio
Swedish

Alternative name
Lear, Pieter Boddingh van
Swedish

Birth
1598?
Född före 1599-12-14

-Time
1598?
-Dating comment
Född före 1599-12-14
Swedish
Death
1642?
Död 1642 (?)

-Time
1642?
-Dating comment
Död 1642 (?)
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
17129

-Id
17129
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036372710
-Id
021036372710
-System
DigitaltMuseum