Holmberg, Petra (1969 - )

Holmberg, Petra (norwegian bokmål), Holmberg, Petra (swedish)

Personer med anknytning till Världskulturmuseerna (Statens museer för världskultur) [sv]

Description
Petra Homberg, född 1969, intendent vid Statens museer för världskultur. [sv]
Life role
Dataset owner
License
Open Data Commons Attribution License (ODC-BY) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
https://www.oclc.org/
Last changed
12/04/2021 08:01:20
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/176b2404-fa22-4cb3-b0ec-192068e6115d | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Holmberg, Petra
English

Holmberg, Petra
Norwegian bokmål

Holmberg, Petra
Swedish

First name
Petra
Swedish

Last name
Holmberg
Swedish

Other name
Holmberg, Petra, 1969- [sv] - Name form from the source VIAF

-Name
Holmberg, Petra, 1969-
Swedish

-Specified
Name form from the source VIAF
English

Navneform fra kilden VIAF
Norwegian bokmål

Namnform från källan VIAF
Swedish

Nimekuju allikast VIAF
Estonian

?Namnform från källan VIAF
Finnish

Namneform frå kjelda VIAF
Norwegian nynorsk
Title
Intendent

-Title
Intendent
Swedish
Description
Petra Homberg, född 1969, intendent vid Statens museer för världskultur.
Swedish

Birth
1969

-Time
1969
Life role
-Life role
Swedish


Finnish
Biography

Petra Homberg, född 1969, intendent vid Statens museer för världskultur.

Swedish

Carlotta-SMVK
1000555

-Id
1000555
-System
Carlotta-SMVK
DigitaltMuseum
021039696807

-Id
021039696807
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Editorial note
Imported from VIAF 12/04/2021 07:56:33
English

Importert fra VIAF 12.04.2021 07:56:33
Norwegian bokmål

Importerad från VIAF 2021-04-12 07:56:33
Swedish