Dataset owner
Contact information
registrator@smtm.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@smtm.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page
Last changed
11/04/2018 16:35:25
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/1287a598-0bc8-4a62-a243-38009386b89e | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
ANITA
Swedish

Other name
MARGITA [sv] -

-Name
MARGITA
Swedish
Identification
-Identifier
English

Swedish

-Number
S175
History

1925 års regel. Beställare: E. Lagerberg, Norrtälje.

Swedish

Measurement
Lengde [no]: 10,28 meter (m) [no]

-Measurement type
Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk

-Value
10,28
-Unit
Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk
Bredde [no]: 1,62 meter (m) [no]

-Measurement type
Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk

-Value
1,62
-Unit
Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk
Ordered
Beställd av: E: Lagerberg, Norrtälje

-Description
Beställd av: E: Lagerberg, Norrtälje
Swedish
-Constructed by
Built
Norrtälje (Kommun) [sv], , Norrtälje Båtvarv (Varv) [sv]

-Place reference
Norrtälje (Kommun) [sv], ,

--Place
-Shipyard
Launched
1930

-Time
1930
Reference
Thelander, Per, Alla våra skärgårdskryssare, Svenska skärgårdskryssareförb., Stockholm, 1990
Swedish

DigitaltMuseum
021176009773
-Id
021176009773
-System
DigitaltMuseum