Lippe, Margrethe von der (1913 - 1999) [no] Place holder

Lippe, Margrethe von der (norwegian bokmål), Lippe, Margrethe von der (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:47:09
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2419
Name
Lippe, Margrethe von der
Norwegian bokmål

Lippe, Margrethe von der
Swedish

Alternative name
Lund, Margrethe
Swedish

Lund, Margrethe von der Lippe
Swedish

Birth
09/07/1913 Trondheim

-Time
09/07/1913
-Place reference
Trondheim
--Place (text)
Trondheim
Swedish
Death
10/03/1999

-Time
10/03/1999
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
418049

-Id
418049
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036635785

-Id
021036635785
-System
DigitaltMuseum