Aasen (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aasen (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 57 i Bodø kommune, Nordland [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 17:26:22
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/1239367a-28bf-4bff-ba62-9e9256594e13 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aasen
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Østre Åsen [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Østre Åsen
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 57 i Bodø kommune, Nordland
Norwegian bokmål

Code
57
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
67.29289, 14.62851, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
67.29289
-Longitude (Easting)
14.62851
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1967-12-31: gnr 57 (1843-57), Bodin kommune (1843), Nordland (før 1919: Nordlands Amt)
1968-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 57 (1804-57), Bodø kommune (1804), Nordland
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 57 (1804-57), Bodø kommune (1804), Nordland

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1968 31/12/2019 Nordland (Fylke) [no], Bodø (1804 Bodø_19680101-20191231),GNID: 1804-57 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1968 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1968
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Nordland (Fylke) [no], Bodø (1804 Bodø_19680101-20191231),GNID: 1804-57 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Bodø (1804 Bodø_19680101-20191231),GNID: 1804-57
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1804-57
--Id
1804-57
--System
GNID
Bodin (Tidligere kommune, Norge) [no] 01/01/1838 31/12/1967 Nordland (Fylke) [no], Bodin (1843 Bodin_18380101-19671231), GNID: 1843-57 [no], ,

-Was part of at time
-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/1967

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/1967
-Place reference
Nordland (Fylke) [no], Bodin (1843 Bodin_18380101-19671231), GNID: 1843-57 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Bodin (1843 Bodin_18380101-19671231), GNID: 1843-57
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1843-57
--Id
1843-57
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
18040057

-Id
18040057
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600157929

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600157929
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1843-57

-Id
1843-57
-System
GNID
GNID
1804-57
-Id
1804-57
-System
GNID