Elsfjorden (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Elsfjorden (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 206 i Vefsn kommune, Nordland [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 17:29:19
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/11a60270-34a5-48c8-be96-b4c8a9b89d15 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Elsfjorden
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Elsfjord [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Elsfjord
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 206 i Vefsn kommune, Nordland
Norwegian bokmål

Code
206
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
66.10432, 13.54498, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
66.10432
-Longitude (Easting)
13.54498
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1929-04-05: gnr 14 (1832-14), Hemnes kommune (1832), Nordland (før 1919: Nordlands Amt)
1929-04-05 - 1961-12-31: gnr 14 (1829-14), Elsfjord kommune (1829), Nordland
1962-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 206 (1824-206), Vefsn kommune (1824), Nordland
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 206 (1824-206), Vefsn kommune (1824), Nordland

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
05/04/1929 31/12/1961 Nordland (Fylke) [no], Elsfjord (1829 Elsfjord_19290405-19611231), GNID: 1829-14 [no], ,

-Timespan
05/04/1929 31/12/1961

--Earliest time
05/04/1929
--Latest time
31/12/1961
-Place reference
Nordland (Fylke) [no], Elsfjord (1829 Elsfjord_19290405-19611231), GNID: 1829-14 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Elsfjord (1829 Elsfjord_19290405-19611231), GNID: 1829-14
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1829-14
--Id
1829-14
--System
GNID
01/01/1962 31/12/2019 Nordland (Fylke) [no], Vefsn (1824 Vefsn_19620101-20191231),GNID: 1824-206 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1962 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1962
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Nordland (Fylke) [no], Vefsn (1824 Vefsn_19620101-20191231),GNID: 1824-206 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Vefsn (1824 Vefsn_19620101-20191231),GNID: 1824-206
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1824-206
--Id
1824-206
--System
GNID
Hemnes (Kommune) [no] 01/01/1838 05/04/1929 Nordland (Fylke) [no], Hemnes (1832 Hemnes_18380101-19290405), GNID: 1832-14 [no], ,

-Was part of at time
Norwegian bokmål

-Timespan
01/01/1838 05/04/1929

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
05/04/1929
-Place reference
Nordland (Fylke) [no], Hemnes (1832 Hemnes_18380101-19290405), GNID: 1832-14 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Hemnes (1832 Hemnes_18380101-19290405), GNID: 1832-14
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
1832-14
--Id
1832-14
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
18240206

-Id
18240206
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600157053

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600157053
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
1829-14

-Id
1829-14
-System
GNID
GNID
1832-14

-Id
1832-14
-System
GNID
GNID
1824-206
-Id
1824-206
-System
GNID