Life role
Dataset owner
Contact information
Gro Benedikte Pedersen: gro.pedersen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Magnus Bognerud: magnus.bognerud@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
Yvonne Brenden Hansen: yvonne.hansen@nasjonalmuseet.no [no]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
31/03/2021 11:58:17
04/12/2021 03:38:21
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/10374e3d-595f-4bb7-b3e3-429f879220b0 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Bauer, Lisa
Swedish

First name
Lisa
Swedish

Last name
Bauer
Swedish

Other name
Bohlin, Lisa [sv] - namn som ogift [sv]

-Name
Bohlin, Lisa
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Birth
02/06/1920

-Time
02/06/1920
Death
24/06/2003

-Time
24/06/2003
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Norwegian nynorsk

Occupation
tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish
glaskonstnär

-Occupation specification
glaskonstnär
Swedish
Activity
Kunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Kunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Glasskunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Glasskunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
2817

-Id
2817
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036372783

-Id
021036372783
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Nasjonalmuseet ID
B2780ADA-1823-4415-A533-51D040B78790

-Id
B2780ADA-1823-4415-A533-51D040B78790
-System
Nasjonalmuseet ID
Editorial note
Aktuell post är flyttad hit från datasetet Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) 2021-03-31 och uppdaterad med information från Nasjonalmuseet.
Swedish