Kjellson, Henry (1891 - 1962) [sv]

Kjellson, Henry (swedish)

Flygplanskonstruktörer (Flygvapenmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Flygvapenmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
11/03/2020 18:56:00
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/0be0d164-5299-4997-b8dc-a7f4ebd627f9 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Kjellson, Henry
Swedish

First name
Henry
Swedish

Last name
Kjellson
Swedish

Other name
Henry Kjellson [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Henry Kjellson
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
08/08/1891

-Time
08/08/1891
Death
01/11/1962

-Time
01/11/1962
Life role
-Life role