Örtenblad, Betzy (1858 - 1911) [sv]

Örtenblad, Betzy (swedish)

Artur och Sofi Hazelius släkt (Nordiska museet) [sv]

Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
16/11/2015 14:52:37
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/09486129-21ca-4d20-b4ea-f72ffc97ba99 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Örtenblad, Betzy
Swedish

First name
Betzy
Swedish

Last name
Örtenblad
Swedish

Other name
Hoffman, Betzy namn som ogift

-Name
Hoffman, Betzy
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Birth
1858

-Time
1858
Death
1911

-Time
1911
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Note
Artur Hazelius kusinbarns hustru
Swedish

Reference
Släktforskningsmaterial i Hazelius familjearkiv.
Swedish

DigitaltMuseum
021036004266
-Id
021036004266
-System
DigitaltMuseum