Diesen, Kari (1914 - 1987) [no]

Diesen, Kari (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunst (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Vegard Skuseth, Oslo museum [no]
Last changed
08/05/2017 15:20:14
09/11/2019 13:54:08
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/07ce0944-48b6-43c3-b330-279f6d1bcf9c | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Diesen, Kari
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Kari
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Diesen
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Heide-Steen, Kari fødenavn

-Name
Heide-Steen, Kari
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
fødenavn
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1914

-Time
1914
Death
1987

-Time
1987
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Occupation
danser

-Occupation specification
danser
Norwegian bokmål
revyskuespiller

-Occupation specification
revyskuespiller
Norwegian bokmål
sanger

-Occupation specification
sanger
Norwegian bokmål
skuespiller

-Occupation specification
skuespiller
Norwegian bokmål
Primus
17655
-Id
17655
-System
Primus