Aas (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aas (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 120 i Os kommune, Innlandet [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:15:20
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/05886cdf-044c-415f-b0db-721be47cb087 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aas
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Fabroåsen [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Fabroåsen
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Ytre Ås [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Ytre Ås
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
-Name
Ås
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 120 i Os kommune, Innlandet
Norwegian bokmål

Code
120
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
62.490222, 11.167558, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
62.490222
-Longitude (Easting)
11.167558
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
English
English
English

History

1838-01-01 - 1926-04-09: gnr 120 (0436-120), Tolga kommune (0436), Hedmark (før 1919: Hedemarkens Amt)
1926-04-09 - 1965-12-31: gnr 120 (0441-120), Os kommune (0441), Hedmark
1966-01-01 - 1975-12-31: gnr 120 (0436-120), Tolga kommune (0436), Hedmark
1976-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 120 (0441-120), Os kommune (0441), Hedmark
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 120 (3430-120), Os kommune (3430), Innlandet

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 09/04/1926 Hedmark (Historisk fylke) [no], Tolga (0436 Tolga_18380101-19260409), GNID: 0436-120 [no], (før 1919: Hedemarkens Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 09/04/1926

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
09/04/1926
-Place reference
Hedmark (Historisk fylke) [no], Tolga (0436 Tolga_18380101-19260409), GNID: 0436-120 [no], (før 1919: Hedemarkens Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Tolga (0436 Tolga_18380101-19260409), GNID: 0436-120
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Hedemarkens Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0436-120
--Id
0436-120
--System
GNID
09/04/1926 31/12/1965 Hedmark (Historisk fylke) [no], Os (0441 Os_19260409-19651231), GNID: 0441-120 [no], ,

-Timespan
09/04/1926 31/12/1965

--Earliest time
09/04/1926
--Latest time
31/12/1965
-Place reference
Hedmark (Historisk fylke) [no], Os (0441 Os_19260409-19651231), GNID: 0441-120 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Os (0441 Os_19260409-19651231), GNID: 0441-120
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0441-120
--Id
0441-120
--System
GNID
01/01/1966 31/12/1975 Hedmark (Historisk fylke) [no], Tolga (0436 Tolga_19660101-19751231), GNID: 0436-120 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1966 31/12/1975

--Earliest time
01/01/1966
--Latest time
31/12/1975
-Place reference
Hedmark (Historisk fylke) [no], Tolga (0436 Tolga_19660101-19751231), GNID: 0436-120 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Tolga (0436 Tolga_19660101-19751231), GNID: 0436-120
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0436-120
--Id
0436-120
--System
GNID
01/01/1976 31/12/2019 Hedmark (Historisk fylke) [no], Os (0441 Os_19760101-20191231), GNID: 0441-120 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1976 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1976
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Hedmark (Historisk fylke) [no], Os (0441 Os_19760101-20191231), GNID: 0441-120 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Os (0441 Os_19760101-20191231), GNID: 0441-120
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0441-120
--Id
0441-120
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
04410120

-Id
04410120
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600123023

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600123023
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
0436-120

-Id
0436-120
-System
GNID
GNID
3430-120

-Id
3430-120
-System
GNID
GNID
0441-120
-Id
0441-120
-System
GNID