Vedbod (Koholmen) [sv]

Vedbod (Koholmen) (swedish)

Karlskrona - Byggnader [sv]

Last changed
30/11/2018 09:57:07
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/029003c1-290a-49e0-8f11-3242fd841f7f | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Vedbod (Koholmen)
Swedish

Alternative name
Avträde
Swedish

Förråd
Swedish

Geodata
56.15957, 15.61418, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
56.15957
-Longitude (Easting)
15.61418
Is part of
Swedish

-Text
Riksantikvarieämbetet. Bebyggelseregistret, Vedboden. Hämtad 2018-11-20.
Swedish