Rettig, Antonie (1846 - 1933) [sv]

Rettig, Antonie (swedish)

Personer i Nedre Norrland (Hälsinglands Museum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Hälsinglands Museum (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
13/02/2018 15:46:01
10/08/2019 02:55:18
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/1d52c4b4-fd50-40e9-8581-f1fe7524b4ea | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Rettig, Antonie
Swedish

First name
Antonie
Swedish

Middle name
Wilhelmina Augusta
Swedish

Last name
Rettig
Swedish

Alternative name
von Eckermann, Antonie
Swedish

von Eckermann, Antonie Wilhelmina Augusta
Swedish

Title
Konsulinna

-Title
Konsulinna
Swedish

Birth
09.08.1846

-Time
09.08.1846
Death
1933

-Time
1933
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Swedish

-Other actor
-Specification
Gift
Swedish