(Wolfgang Nikolaus) Friedrich von Mülinen (1863 - 1917) [sv] - Deprecated Place holder

(Wolfgang Nikolaus) Friedrich von Mülinen (swedish)

Personer från LSH (Livrustkammaren, Skokloster, Hallwylska) (Externa data) [sv]

License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
19/01/2016 14:31:05
Deprecated
Status

URI
Needs to be published, before URI is available
Name
(Wolfgang Nikolaus) Friedrich von Mülinen
Swedish

First name
(Wolfgang Nikolaus) Friedrich
Swedish

Last name
von Mülinen
Swedish

Alternative name
von Mülinen (Wolfgang Nikolaus) Friedrich
Swedish

Title
Historiker

-Title
Historiker
Swedish
Birth
25/12/1863 , , Bern [sv]

-Time
25/12/1863
-Place reference
, , Bern [sv]
--Place (text)
Bern
Swedish
Death
15/01/1917

-Time
15/01/1917