Hultin, Randi (1926 - 2000) [no] Place holder

Hultin, Randi (norwegian bokmål), Hultin, Randi (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:50:39
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab1769
Name
Hultin, Randi
Norwegian bokmål

Hultin, Randi
Swedish

Alternative name
Hultin, Randi Winnifred
Swedish

Birth
09.01.1926 Oslo

-Time
09.01.1926
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Death
18.03.2000 Oslo

-Time
18.03.2000
-Place reference
Oslo

--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Alternative id
NKL article_id: 417149

-Id
417149
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036635152

-Id
021036635152
-System
DigitaltMuseum