Agnér, Märta Bernardina (1883 - 1961) [sv]

Agnér, Märta Bernardina (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet [sv])

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum, Stiftelse) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
09/01/2015 20:53:51
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/fe5dabb7-99d9-4049-82a0-46ccd040bf43 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Agnér, Märta Bernardina
Swedish

First name
Märta Bernardina
Swedish

Last name
Agnér
Swedish

Alternative name
Nicodemi, Märta Bernardina
Swedish

Birth
01.09.1883 Stockholms stad, Stockholms län

-Time
01.09.1883
-Place reference
Stockholms stad, Stockholms län
--Place (text)
Stockholms stad, Stockholms län
Swedish
Death
09.05.1961

-Time
09.05.1961
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Residence
Odengatan 47, Stockholms stad 1930
ca 1930 -

-Place reference
Odengatan 47, Stockholms stad

--Place (text)
Odengatan 47, Stockholms stad
Swedish
-Timespan
1930

--Earliest time
1930
-Dating comment
ca 1930 -
Swedish
Reference
ESF
Swedish

Stockholms adresskalender
Swedish

Stockholms stadsarkiv
Swedish

Stockholms stadsmuseum
Swedish

NFR
6499

-Id
6499
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035591374

-Id
021035591374
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish