Wållberg, Anna Olivia (1874 - 1929) [sv]

Wållberg, Anna Olivia (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet)

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
07/10/2016 14:48:44
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/fdf57a76-ceda-4fef-a926-f6c55fbdb8cb | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Wållberg, Anna Olivia
Swedish

First name
Anna Olivia
Swedish

Last name
Wållberg
Swedish

Other name
Jansson, Anna Olivia Flicknamn

-Name
Jansson, Anna Olivia
Swedish

-Specified
Flicknamn
Swedish
Birth
22/08/1874 , , Hannäs församling, Åtvidabergs kommun, Östergötlands län [sv]

-Time
22/08/1874
-Place reference
, , Hannäs församling, Åtvidabergs kommun, Östergötlands län [sv]
--Place (text)
Hannäs församling, Åtvidabergs kommun, Östergötlands län
Swedish
Death
17/01/1929 , , Klasen 2, Jönköping, Sofia församling, Jönköpings kommun, Jönköpings län [sv]

-Time
17/01/1929
-Place reference
, , Klasen 2, Jönköping, Sofia församling, Jönköpings kommun, Jönköpings län [sv]
--Place (text)
Klasen 2, Jönköping, Sofia församling, Jönköpings kommun, Jönköpings län
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Biography

Innehavare av Firma Constance Wikströms Eftr. etablerad den 1 oktober 1900. Filial: Hultfreds stationssamhälle.

Swedish

Occupation
Photographer , , Kv. Pelikan, Drottninggatan 19-21, Norrköpings kommun, Östergötlands län [sv]

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk

-Place reference
, , Kv. Pelikan, Drottninggatan 19-21, Norrköpings kommun, Östergötlands län [sv]
--Place (text)
Kv. Pelikan, Drottninggatan 19-21, Norrköpings kommun, Östergötlands län
Swedish
Photographer , , Broddgatan 7, Norrköpings kommun, Östergötlands län [sv]

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk

-Place reference
, , Broddgatan 7, Norrköpings kommun, Östergötlands län [sv]
--Place (text)
Broddgatan 7, Norrköpings kommun, Östergötlands län
Swedish
Photographer 1906 , , Södra Strömsgatan 1, Hultsfred, Hultfreds kommun, Kalmar län. Filial [sv]

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk

-Timespan
1906

--Earliest time
1906
-Place reference
, , Södra Strömsgatan 1, Hultsfred, Hultfreds kommun, Kalmar län. Filial [sv]
--Place (text)
Södra Strömsgatan 1, Hultsfred, Hultfreds kommun, Kalmar län. Filial
Swedish
Reference
Sveriges dödbok 1901-2013
Swedish

-Text
Förteckning öfver Sveriges Fotografer. 1911
Swedish
NFR
4867

-Id
4867
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035593847

-Id
021035593847
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish