Arbo, Elna (1884 - 1957) [no] Place holder

Arbo, Elna (norwegian bokmål), Arbo, Elna (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:54:52
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab148
Name
Arbo, Elna
Norwegian bokmål

Arbo, Elna
Swedish

Alternative name
Arbo, Anna Christine Eleonore
Swedish

Birth
31.01.1884 Kristiania

-Time
31.01.1884
-Place reference
Kristiania
--Place (text)
Kristiania
Swedish
Death
18.10.1957 Oslo

-Time
18.10.1957
-Place reference
Oslo
--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
416067

-Id
416067
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036619960

-Id
021036619960
-System
DigitaltMuseum