Lilja, Hildur Sofia (1878 - 1945) [sv]

Lilja, Hildur Sofia (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet [sv])

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
25/10/2016 11:09:15
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/fd9e5545-a10d-4324-9204-76a1e1316704 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Lilja, Hildur Sofia
Swedish

First name
Hildur Sofia
Swedish

Last name
Lilja
Swedish

Other name
Gehrman, Hildur Sofia Namn som gift 1903

-Name
Gehrman, Hildur Sofia
Swedish

-Specified
Namn som gift
Swedish

-Timespan
1903
--Earliest time
1903
Birth
09/08/1878 Torps socken, Ånge kommun, Västernorrlands län

-Time
09/08/1878
-Place reference
Torps socken, Ånge kommun, Västernorrlands län
--Place (text)
Torps socken, Ånge kommun, Västernorrlands län
Swedish
Death
04/04/1945 Hedemora, Hedemora kommun, Dalarnas län

-Time
04/04/1945
-Place reference
Hedemora, Hedemora kommun, Dalarnas län
--Place (text)
Hedemora, Hedemora kommun, Dalarnas län
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Biography

Fotografbiträde i Uppsala 1900. Ateljéverksamhet ej känd.

Swedish

Occupation
Photographer Hedemora, Hedemora kommun, Dalarnas län

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch

-Place reference
Hedemora, Hedemora kommun, Dalarnas län
--Place (text)
Hedemora, Hedemora kommun, Dalarnas län
Swedish
-Timespan
1903
--Earliest time
1903
-Timespan
1903
--Earliest time
1903
Reference
Bernhard Johansons fotografregister
Swedish

-Text
Hedemora kommun / Historiska personer från Hedemora / Text om Thorvald Gehrman
Swedish
-Text
Gamla Vikmanshyttan
Swedish
NFR
7429

-Id
7429
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035593021

-Id
021035593021
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish