Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:21:02
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/fcecc25e-249a-4d56-aac7-47417187b6ef | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Tin, Mikkel B
Swedish

Other name
Mikkel B Tin [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Mikkel B Tin
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1956

-Time
1956