Djurhuus, Petra (1892 - 1975) [no]

Djurhuus, Petra (norwegian bokmål)

Personregister i SAMLA (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2021 15:20:42
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/fc1a7891-b97a-4d6d-9c84-6604171887b2 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Djurhuus, Petra
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Petra Christina Anna
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Djurhuus
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Elsa við Á
Norwegian bokmål

Petra Christina Anna Petersen
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
11/08/1892

-Time
11/08/1892
Death
1975

-Time
1975
Occupation
-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Finnish
Award
17/09/1947 St. Olavsmedaljen

-Time
17/09/1947
-Award
St. Olavsmedaljen
Norwegian bokmål
-Organization/collection