Dataset owner
Last changed
30/11/2018 09:57:08
22/01/2022 09:51:28
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/f91f14f3-91c0-40aa-9205-2e93d4ce9f15 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Ångslupsskjul
Swedish

Other name
257 [sv] -

-Name
257
Swedish

-Source
Fortifikationsverket.
Swedish
Located at
Trossø (øy (T.ISL)) [no], ,

-Place
Norwegian bokmål

Geodata
56.15528, 15.5798, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
56.15528
-Longitude (Easting)
15.5798
Is part of