Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:20:39
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/f8bd9624-4280-45ce-ac87-6f98446427ca | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Weintraub, Nora
Swedish

Other name
Nora Weintraub [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Nora Weintraub
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1954

-Time
1954