Krohg, Oda (1860 - 1935) [no] Place holder

Krohg, Oda (norwegian bokmål), Krohg, Oda (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:54:21
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2234
Name
Krohg, Oda
Norwegian bokmål

Krohg, Oda
Swedish

Alternative name
Engelhart, Othilia
Swedish

Krohg, Oda Lasson
Swedish

Krohg, Othilia
Swedish

Lasson, Oda
Swedish

f. Lasson, Othilia
Swedish

Birth
11/06/1860 Åsgårdstrand

-Time
11/06/1860
-Place reference
Åsgårdstrand
--Place (text)
Åsgårdstrand
Swedish
Death
19/10/1935 Oslo

-Time
19/10/1935
-Place reference
Oslo
--Place (text)
Oslo
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

NKL article_id
417897

-Id
417897
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum
021036635604

-Id
021036635604
-System
DigitaltMuseum