Omformarestation (224) [sv]

Omformarestation (224) (swedish)

Karlskrona - Byggnader [sv]

Last changed
30/11/2018 09:55:04
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/f7a0871d-4c15-442b-af2b-4a0ffe67af83 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Omformarestation (224)
Swedish

Other name
224 Fortifikationsverket.

-Name
224
Swedish

-Source
Fortifikationsverket.
Swedish
-Place
Norwegian bokmål

Geodata
56.15352, 15.58591, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
56.15352
-Longitude (Easting)
15.58591
Is part of