Hellman, Emma (1884 - 1967) [no]

Hellman, Emma (norwegian bokmål)

Personer - folkemusikk og folkedans (Opplandsarkivet) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Opplandsarkivet (Archive) owns the information on this page
Last changed
29/11/2019 15:47:59
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/f75c5ccd-4df6-4bde-a131-a0ba3f743b6b | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Hellman, Emma
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Emma
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Hellman
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Kristensen, Emma
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
1884 , , Hemnesberget, Hemnes, Nordland [no]

-Time
1884
-Place reference
, , Hemnesberget, Hemnes, Nordland [no]
--Place (text)
Hemnesberget, Hemnes, Nordland
Norwegian bokmål
Death
1967

-Time
1967
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

German

Activity
Instrumentalist , , Meldal, Sør-Trøndelag [no]
Gitar

-Type of activity (text)
Instrumentalist
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Meldal, Sør-Trøndelag [no]

--Place (text)
Meldal, Sør-Trøndelag
Norwegian bokmål
-Description
Gitar
Norwegian bokmål
Songar , , Meldal, Sør-Trøndelag [no]
Vokal

-Type of activity (text)
Songar
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Meldal, Sør-Trøndelag [no]

--Place (text)
Meldal, Sør-Trøndelag
Norwegian bokmål
-Description
Vokal
Norwegian bokmål
Instrumentalist , , Meldal, Sør-Trøndelag [no]
Munnspill

-Type of activity (text)
Instrumentalist
Norwegian bokmål

-Place reference
, , Meldal, Sør-Trøndelag [no]

--Place (text)
Meldal, Sør-Trøndelag
Norwegian bokmål
-Description
Munnspill
Norwegian bokmål
Residence
, , Hemnesberget, Hemnes, Nordland [no]

-Place reference
, , Hemnesberget, Hemnes, Nordland [no]
--Place (text)
Hemnesberget, Hemnes, Nordland
Norwegian bokmål
, , Løkken, Meldal, Sør-Trøndelag [no]

-Place reference
, , Løkken, Meldal, Sør-Trøndelag [no]
--Place (text)
Løkken, Meldal, Sør-Trøndelag
Norwegian bokmål
Topic

Norwegian bokmål


English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

FIOL-Norsk senter for folkemusikk og dans
30565
-Id
30565
-System
FIOL-Norsk senter for folkemusikk og dans