Aelst, Willem van (1627 - 1683) [sv]

Aelst, Willem van (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:05:41
24/08/2019 02:31:27
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/f66b5446-6011-48fd-b525-d34ca7004778 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Aelst, Willem van
Swedish

First name
Willem van
Swedish

Last name
Aelst
Swedish

Alternative name
d'Olanda, Guillielmo
Swedish

Birth
1627

-Time
1627
Death
1683

-Time
1683
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality
Occupation
målare

-Occupation specification
målare
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 7041

-Id
7041
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036372367

-Id
021036372367
-System
DigitaltMuseum