Ågren, Elna Charlotte (1890 - 1963) [sv]

Ågren, Elna Charlotte (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet)

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
22/06/2020 07:44:29
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/f6130324-0538-4f5e-8dcc-93dcce395e72 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Ågren, Elna Charlotte
Swedish

First name
Elna Charlotte
Swedish

Last name
Ågren
Swedish

Alternative name
Charlotta
Swedish

Modin, Elna Charlotte
Swedish

Birth
01/05/1890 , , Bjurholms församling, Västerbottens län [sv]

-Time
01/05/1890
-Place reference
, , Bjurholms församling, Västerbottens län [sv]
--Place (text)
Bjurholms församling, Västerbottens län
Swedish
Death
16/08/1963 , , Sollefteå kommun, Västernorrlands län [sv]

-Time
16/08/1963
-Place reference
, , Sollefteå kommun, Västernorrlands län [sv]
--Place (text)
Sollefteå kommun, Västernorrlands län
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish


Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Reference
Sveriges dödbok 1947-2006 (Huvudkälla)
Swedish

Web reference
-Text
Västerbotten. (ISBN ISSN 0346-4938)
Swedish
NFR
5983

-Id
5983
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035593885

-Id
021035593885
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Editorial note
Född 1890-05-10 enligt tidningen Västerbotten
Swedish

Change note

Konverterad från Nationella fotografregistret (NFR) 2014-05-13

Swedish