Munthe, Gerhard (1849 - 1929) [no] Place holder

Munthe, Gerhard (norwegian bokmål), Munthe, Gerhard (swedish)

Artists, Norsk kunstnersleksikon (Nasjonalmuseet, Oslo) (External data)

Life role
License
Navngivelse-Del på samme vilkår (CC BY-SA) [no] applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
13/10/2017 14:50:52
10/08/2019 02:18:51
Published
Status

URI
http://data.nasjonalmuseet.no/resource/person_8736ab2785
Name
Munthe, Gerhard
Norwegian bokmål

Munthe, Gerhard
Swedish

Alternative name
Munthe, Gerhard Peter Frantz Wilhelm
Swedish

Birth
19.07.1849 Skanshagen ved Elverum

-Time
19.07.1849
-Place reference
Skanshagen ved Elverum

--Place (text)
Skanshagen ved Elverum
Swedish
Death
15.01.1929 Bærum

-Time
15.01.1929
-Place reference
Bærum

--Place (text)
Bærum
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Alternative id
NKL article_id: 418319

-Id
418319
-System
NKL article_id
DigitaltMuseum: 021036636053

-Id
021036636053
-System
DigitaltMuseum