Folland, Henry (1889 - 1954) [sv]

Folland, Henry (swedish)

Flygplanskonstruktörer (Flygvapenmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Flygvapenmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
11/03/2020 18:56:00
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/f51d0183-a28e-48e7-8226-dd22a948f77d | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Folland, Henry
Swedish

First name
Henry
Swedish

Last name
Folland
Swedish

Other name
Henry Folland [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Henry Folland
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
22/01/1889

-Time
22/01/1889
Death
05/09/1954

-Time
05/09/1954
Life role
-Life role