Dataset owner
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
31/03/2021 12:03:52
08/05/2021 08:27:32
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/f51483ca-f42e-47e0-a7cf-67df02465c43 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Pauli, Hanna
Swedish

First name
Hanna
Swedish

Last name
Pauli
Swedish

Other name
Hirsch, Hanna [sv] - namn som ogift [sv]

-Name
Hirsch, Hanna
Swedish

-Specified
namn som ogift
Swedish
Birth
1864

-Time
1864
Death
1940

-Time
1940
-Life role
Norwegian bokmål
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Activity
Billedkunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Billedkunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Kunstner

-Type of activity (text)
Kunstner
Norwegian bokmål
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
7597

-Id
7597
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036377741

-Id
021036377741
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Nasjonalmuseet ID
EFF85BAA-0446-44A7-8F2D-431CD612F300

-Id
EFF85BAA-0446-44A7-8F2D-431CD612F300
-System
Nasjonalmuseet ID
Editorial note
Aktuell post är flyttad hit från datasetet Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) 2021-03-31 och uppdaterad med information från Nasjonalmuseet.
Swedish