Arfwidsson, Andreas (1786 - 1831) [sv]

Arfwidsson, Andreas (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:05:59
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/f47c1a25-a70f-4837-9c3d-6f45e77ab46e | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Arfwidsson, Andreas
Swedish

First name
Andreas
Swedish

Last name
Arfwidsson
Swedish

Alternative name
Arfwidsson, Anders
Swedish

Birth
04/03/1786

-Time
04/03/1786
Death
21/05/1831

-Time
21/05/1831
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
tecknare

-Occupation specification
tecknare
Swedish
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
17887

-Id
17887
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum
021036372567
-Id
021036372567
-System
DigitaltMuseum