Beskow, Natanael (1865 - 1953) [sv]

Beskow, Natanael (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:06:30
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/f3c83a98-3501-41f9-b93e-d460df127cd1 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Beskow, Natanael
Swedish

First name
Natanael
Swedish

Last name
Beskow
Swedish

Alternative name
Beskow, Fredrik Natanael
Swedish

Birth
09.03.1865

-Time
09.03.1865
Death
1953

-Time
1953
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Occupation
predikant

-Occupation specification
predikant
Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 6510

-Id
6510
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036373001

-Id
021036373001
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 6510

-Id
6510
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036373001

-Id
021036373001
-System
DigitaltMuseum
Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 6510

-Id
6510
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036373001

-Id
021036373001
-System
DigitaltMuseum