Langøygard, Johannes (1901 - 1991) [no]

Langøygard, Johannes (norwegian bokmål)

Personer - folkemusikk og folkedans (Opplandsarkivet) [no]

Description
Småbrukar [no]
Dataset owner
Opplandsarkivet (Archive) owns the information on this page
Last changed
29/11/2019 15:48:34
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/f3b6d2b7-4487-4b6d-8a62-92753aabebda | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Langøygard, Johannes
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Johannes
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Langøygard
Norwegian bokmål

Alternative name
Fyrun, Johannes
Norwegian bokmål

Description
Småbrukar
Norwegian bokmål

Birth
15/05/1901 , , Langøygard i Garmo, Lom, Oppland [no]

-Time
15/05/1901
-Place reference
, , Langøygard i Garmo, Lom, Oppland [no]
--Place (text)
Langøygard i Garmo, Lom, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
Death
1991

-Time
1991
Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

German

Residence
, , Langøygard i Garmo, Lom, Oppland [no]

-Place reference
, , Langøygard i Garmo, Lom, Oppland [no]
--Place (text)
Langøygard i Garmo, Lom, Oppland
Norwegian bokmål
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Norddalen
84
-Id
84
-System
FIOL-Gudbransdalsmusea, Norddalen