Bull, Trine (1889 - ) [no]

Bull, Trine (norwegian bokmål)

Scenekunst (Oslo Museum) [no]

Life role
Dataset owner
Oslo Museum (Museum) [no] owns the information on this page
Contact information
Vegard Skuseth, Oslo museum [no]
Last changed
08/05/2017 15:20:11
04/04/2020 07:22:10
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/f3b54c27-0019-472a-96e9-468efeb1bdce | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Bull, Trine
Norwegian bokmål

First name
Trine
Norwegian bokmål

Last name
Bull
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Gløersen, Trine fødenavn

-Name
Gløersen, Trine
Norwegian bokmål

-Specified
fødenavn
Norwegian bokmål
Birth
1889

-Time
1889
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Biography

gift med Olaf Bull

Norwegian bokmål

Occupation
skuespillerinne

-Occupation specification
skuespillerinne
Norwegian bokmål
Primus
23287
-Id
23287
-System
Primus