Andersson, Agnes Viktoria (1890 - 1977) [sv]

Andersson, Agnes Viktoria (swedish)

Database of Photographers (Sweden) (Nordiska museet [sv])

Life role
Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
digitaltmuseum@nordiskamuseet.se. Personuppgifter GDPR dataskydd@nordiskamuseet.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
09/01/2015 20:53:18
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/f35b5681-4ce3-400e-a58b-c39a5ae3aef9 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Andersson, Agnes Viktoria
Swedish

First name
Agnes Viktoria
Swedish

Last name
Andersson
Swedish

Alternative name
Huber, Agnes Viktoria
Swedish

Birth
05/03/1890 Gävle kommun, Gävleborgs län

-Time
05/03/1890
-Place reference
Gävle kommun, Gävleborgs län
--Place (text)
Gävle kommun, Gävleborgs län
Swedish
Death
27/12/1977 Södertälje kommun, Stockholms län

-Time
27/12/1977
-Place reference
Södertälje kommun, Stockholms län
--Place (text)
Södertälje kommun, Stockholms län
Swedish
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch
Gender
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Occupation
Photographer Bomhus, Gävle kommun

-Occupation
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Spanish

Dutch

-Place reference
Bomhus, Gävle kommun
--Place (text)
Bomhus, Gävle kommun
Swedish
Residence
Västra Kanalgatan 5, Södertälje kommun, Stockholms län

-Place reference
Västra Kanalgatan 5, Södertälje kommun, Stockholms län
--Place (text)
Västra Kanalgatan 5, Södertälje kommun, Stockholms län
Swedish
Reference
Bernhard Johanssons fotografregister
Swedish

Sveriges dödbok 1901-2009
Swedish

NFR
6751

-Id
6751
-System
NFR
DigitaltMuseum
021035591434
-Id
021035591434
-System
DigitaltMuseum