Dietrich, Christian Wilhelm Ernst (1712 - 1774) [sv]

Dietrich, Christian Wilhelm Ernst (swedish)

Konstnärslistan (Nationalmuseum) [sv]

Life role
Dataset owner
Nationalmuseum (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Contact information
museumplus@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
dataskyddsombud@nationalmuseum.se [sv]
License
Public Domain Dedication (CC0) applies to the information on this page and not any works/objects created by the actor
Last changed
12/02/2016 09:07:43
24/08/2019 02:35:12
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/f3380b6f-c6df-4ee3-bc55-d0b4a6dad011 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Dietrich, Christian Wilhelm Ernst
Swedish

First name
Christian Wilhelm Ernst
Swedish

Last name
Dietrich
Swedish

Alternative name
Dietricy, Christian Wilhelm Ernst
Swedish

Birth
30.10.1712

-Time
30.10.1712
Death
23.04.1774

-Time
23.04.1774
Life role
-Life role
English

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Estonian

Finnish

Norwegian nynorsk

Gender
Man
English

Norwegian bokmål

Man
Swedish

Estonian

Nationality

Norwegian bokmål

Swedish

Alternative id
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+: 7018

-Id
7018
-System
Nationalmuseum (SE), Museum+
DigitaltMuseum: 021036374250

-Id
021036374250
-System
DigitaltMuseum