Aase nedre (Gard) [no]

Other languages: Aase nedre (norwegian bokmål)

Matrikkelgard (Universitetet i Bergen) [no]

Description
Matrikkelgard 80 i Notodden kommune, Vestfold og Telemark [no]
Place type
Dataset owner
Universitetet i Bergen (Educational institution) owns the information on this page
License
Navngivelse (CC BY) [no] applies to the information on this page
Språksamlingane, Universitetet i Bergen
http://www.spraksamlingane.no
Last changed
01/06/2022 16:35:11
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/f2eba16b-d075-404c-afd4-fabc1d216ee6 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD | GeoJSON
Name
Aase nedre
Norwegian bokmål

Other name
Nedre Åse [no] - Navneform fra kilde [no]

-Name
Nedre Åse
Norwegian bokmål

-Name type
Norwegian bokmål


-Specified
Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål
Description
Matrikkelgard 80 i Notodden kommune, Vestfold og Telemark
Norwegian bokmål

Code
80
Place type
Norwegian bokmål

Coordinates
59.587633, 9.06327, - WGS 84 (EPSG:4326)

-Reference system

Norwegian bokmål


-Latitude (Northing)
59.587633
-Longitude (Easting)
9.06327
-Source
Lokalitetspunkt, Statens kartverk
Norwegian bokmål
Is Part Of
History

1838-01-01 - 1963-12-31: gnr 80 (0823-80), Heddal kommune (0823), Telemark (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt)
1964-01-01 - 2019-12-31: gnr 80 (0807-80), Notodden kommune (0807), Telemark
2020-01-01 - pågående: gnr 80 (3808-80), Notodden kommune (3808), Vestfold og Telemark

Norwegian bokmål

Time
01/01/2020 ongoing

-Earliest time
01/01/2020
-Latest time
ongoing
Was part of at time
01/01/1838 31/12/1963 Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Heddal (0823 Heddal_18380101-19631231), GNID: 0823-80 [no], (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt) [no],

-Timespan
01/01/1838 31/12/1963

--Earliest time
01/01/1838
--Latest time
31/12/1963
-Place reference
Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Heddal (0823 Heddal_18380101-19631231), GNID: 0823-80 [no], (før 1919: Bratsberg Amt) [no],

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Heddal (0823 Heddal_18380101-19631231), GNID: 0823-80
Norwegian bokmål

--Place (text)
(før 1919: Bratsberg Amt)
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0823-80
--Id
0823-80
--System
GNID
01/01/1964 31/12/2019 Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Notodden (0807 Notodden_19640101-20191231), GNID: 0807-80 [no], ,

-Timespan
01/01/1964 31/12/2019

--Earliest time
01/01/1964
--Latest time
31/12/2019
-Place reference
Telemark (Historisk fylke) [no], Notodden (0807 Notodden_19640101-20191231), GNID: 0807-80 [no], ,

--Place
Norwegian bokmål

--Specified
Notodden (0807 Notodden_19640101-20191231), GNID: 0807-80
Norwegian bokmål
-GNID
0807-80
--Id
0807-80
--System
GNID
Reference
1886-Matrikkelen
Norwegian bokmål

Statens kartverk 2020
Norwegian bokmål

GNIDu
08070080

-Id
08070080
-System
GNIDu
Språksamlingane, SNID
SNID-NO-0008600133306

-Id
SNID-NO-0008600133306
-System
Språksamlingane, SNID
GNID
0807-80

-Id
0807-80
-System
GNID
GNID
0823-80

-Id
0823-80
-System
GNID
GNID
3808-80
-Id
3808-80
-System
GNID