Dataset owner
Nordiska museet (Museum) [sv] owns the information on this page
Last changed
10/12/2019 15:20:34
Published
Status

URI
http://kulturnav.org/f1e977a5-0e46-4706-99e3-2089addb4106 | RDF/XML | JSON-LD
Name
Roempke, Ville
Swedish

Other name
Ville Roempke [sv] - Naturlig namnform [sv]

-Name
Ville Roempke
Swedish

-Specified
Naturlig namnform
Swedish
Birth
1948

-Time
1948